Logo Coupe du monde de la patisserie Lyon 2015 SIRHA SPIRIT

WINNERS
 
2017

GOLD


FRANCE

Etienne LEROY
Bastien GIRARD
Jean-Thomas SCHNEIDER

SILVER


JAPAN

Takahiro KOMAI
Yoshiaki UEZAKI
Takao YAMAMOTO

BRONZE


SWITZERLAND

Cédric PILLOUD
Jorge CARDOSO
Jean-Baptiste JOLLIET

 
2015

GOLD


ITALY

Emmanuele FORCONE
Francesco BOCCIA
Fabrizio DONATONE

SILVER


JAPAN

Kazuhiro NAKAYAMA
Junji TOKUNAGA
Shinichi SUGITA

BRONZE


USA

John KRAUS
Joshua JOHNSON
Scott GREEN

 
2013

GOLD


FRANCE

Quentin BAILLY
Joffrey LAFONTAINE
Mathieu BLANDIN

SILVER


JAPAN

Tetsuro AKASAKY
Daisuke TOMITA
Koh MORIYAMA

BRONZE


ITALY

Francesco BOCCIA
Marcello BOCCIA
Lucca CANTARIN

 
2011

GOLD


SPAIN

Jordi BORDAS SANTACREU
Josep Maria GUEROLA
Julien ALVAREZ

SILVER


ITALY
Davide COMASCHI
Domenico LONGO
Emmanuele FORCONE

BRONZE


BELGIUM
Dieter CHARELS
Marijn COERTJENS
Pascal DE DEYNE

 
2009

GOLD


FRANCE
Jérôme DE OLIVEIRA
Jérôme LANGILLIER
Marc RIVIERE

SILVER


ITALY
Giancarlo CORTINOVIS
Alessandro DALMASSO
Domenico LONGO

BRONZE


BELGIUM

Alain VANDERMISSEN
François GALTIER
Raphaël GIOT

 
2007

GOLD


JAPAN

Yukio ICHIKAWA
Toshimi FUJIMOTO
Kazuya NAGATA

SILVER


BELGIUM

Dominiek VANDERMEULEN
Thierry WINANT
Pol DE SCHEPPER

BRONZE


ITALY

Fabrizio DONATONE
Angelo DI MASSO
Fabrizio GALLA

 
2005

GOLD


FRANCE

Christophe MICHALAK
Philippe RIGOLLOT
Frédéric DEVILLE

SILVER


NETHERLANDS
Ivo WOLTERS
Jeroen GOOSENS
Arthur TUYTEL

BRONZE


USA
Donald WRESSELL
Derek POIRIER
Andrew SHOTTS

 
2003

GOLD


FRANCE
Angelo MUSA
Elie CAZAUSSUS
Youri NEYERS

SILVER


JAPAN
Nohirito TERAI
Shigeru NOJIMA
Yoshinori MATSUSHIMA

BRONZE


BELGIUM

Patrick AUBRION
Herman VAN-DENDER
Marc DECOBU

 
2001

GOLD


USA

En-Ming HSU
Ewald NOTTER
Michel WILLAUME

SILVER


JAPAN
Hiroshi IGARASHI
Shinpei ASADA
Masayuki FUKUDA

BRONZE


ITALY

Silvio BESSONE
Leonardo di CARLO
Amelio MAZZELA di REGNELLA

 
1999

GOLD


FRANCE
Pascal MOLINES
Emmanuel RYON
Christian SALEMBIER

SILVER


BELGIUM

Herman VAN DENDER
Patrick AUBRION
Frédérique SCAILTEUR

BRONZE


USA

Norman R. LOVE
Eric PEREZ
Kim Irene O'FLAHERTY

 
1997

GOLD


ITALY
Luigi BIASETTO
Cristian BEDUSCHI
Luca MANNORI

SILVER


USA
Thaddeus DUBOIS
Sébastien CANNONE
Jacquy PFEIFFER

BRONZE


JAPAN
Tahei OIKAWA
Mr TSUJIGUCHI
Mr HANAGUCHI

 
1995

GOLD


BELGIUM

Pierre MARCOLINI
Rik de BAERE
Gunther VAN ESSCHE

SILVER


JAPAN
Tadashi YANAGI
Taihei OIKAWA
Junishi GOTO

BRONZE


USA
Donald WRESSEL
Kurt WALRATH
Joe DECKER

 
1993

GOLD


FRANCE
Patrick CASULA
Jean-Marc GUILLOT
Jean-Paul SAVIOZ

SILVER


BELGIUM

Rik de BAERE
Johny de NEEF
Pierre MARCOLINI

BRONZE


LUXEMBOURG
Jean-Claude ARENS
Alain GERARD
Camille SCHUMACHER

 
1991

GOLD


JAPAN

Hidemi SUGINO
Akira ANDO
Masahiko HAYASHI

SILVER


FRANCE
André ROSSET
Olivier BAJARD
Alain ROLANCY

BRONZE


CANADA
Stéphane BRUNELET
Stéphane SEGUIN
Ken V.J. GUBERSKI

 
1989

GOLD


FRANCE

Mickaël AZOUZ
Thierry FROISSARD
Serge BILLET

SILVER


NETHERLANDS
Ernol TRUMPIE
P. GALERNE
J. LE BLANC

BRONZE


AUSTRIA
Fritz MAYER
Gotthard VALIER
Alphonse WATCHER

 

News

Follow us